Brettchenturnier im Rahmen des 14. Christian-Koscinski-Gedenkturniers des CfL Berlin 65 am 14.04.2006 in Berlin

Spielergebnisse

1. Runde
Spiel 1/E1 Klaus Becker - Jan-Philipp Hoffmann 3:2  
Spiel 1/E2 Carsten Schwemmer - Karsten Wawrzyniak 3:0  
Spiel 1/D Becker/Schwemmer - Hoffmann/Wawrzyniak 3:2  

Spiel 2/E1 Peter Wolff - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 2:3  
Spiel 2/E2 Marco Czerwinski - Marco Knospe 3:0  
Spiel 2/D Czerwinski/Wolff - Heinrichmeyer/Knospe 3:0  

Spiel 3/E1 Dirk Thugut - Markus Dulinsky 3:0  
Spiel 3/E2 Oliver Bohnsack - Christopher Esser 3:0  
Spiel 3/D Bohnsack/Thugut - Dulinski/Esser 3:0  

2. Runde
Spiel 4/E1 Klaus Becker - Christopher Esser 3:0  
Spiel 4/E2 Carsten Schwemmer - Markus Dulinsky 3:0  
Spiel 4/D Becker/Schwemmer - Dulinski/Esser 3:1  

Spiel 5/E1 Marco Czerwinski - Karsten Wawrzyniak 1:3  
Spiel 5/E2 Peter Wolff - Jan-Philipp Hoffmann 3:1  
Spiel 5/D Czerwinski/Wolff - Hoffmann/Wawrzyniak 3:1  

Spiel 6/E1 Dirk Thugut - Marco Knospe 3:1  
Spiel 6/E2 Oliver Bohnsack - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:2  
Spiel 6/D Bohnsack/Thugut - Heinrichmeyer/Knospe 3:0  

3. Runde
Spiel 7/E1 Klaus Becker - Marco Czerwinski 2:3  
Spiel 7/E2 Carsten Schwemmer - Peter Wolff 3:2  
Spiel 7/D Becker/Schwemmer - Czerwinski/Wolff 3:2  

Spiel 8/E1 Marco Knospe - Christopher Esser 2:3  
Spiel 8/E2 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Markus Dulinsky 3:0  
Spiel 8/D Heinrichmeyer/Knospe - Dulinski/Esser 3:0  

Spiel 9/E1 Dirk Thugut - Murat Gök 3:0  
Spiel 9/E2 Oliver Bohnsack - Karsten Wawrzyniak 3:1  
Spiel 9/D Bohnsack/Thugut - Gök/Wawrzyniak 3:1  

4. Runde
Spiel 10/E1 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Jan-Philipp Hoffmann 3:0  
Spiel 10/E2 Marco Knospe - Murat Gök 3:2  
Spiel 10/D Heinrichmeyer/Knospe - Gök/Hoffmann 3:2  

Spiel 11/E1 Peter Wolff - Christopher Esser 3:0  
Spiel 11/E2 Marco Czerwinski - Markus Dulinsky 3:1  
Spiel 11/D Czerwinski/Wolff - Dulinski/Esser 3:0  

Spiel 12/E1 Dirk Thugut - Carsten Schwemmer 3:0  
Spiel 12/E2 Oliver Bohnsack - Klaus Becker 3:0  
Spiel 12/D Bohnsack/Thugut - Becker/Schwemmer 3:0  

5. Runde
Spiel 13/E1 Carsten Schwemmer - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:0  
Spiel 13/E2 Klaus Becker - Marco Knospe 3:1  
Spiel 13/D Becker/Schwemmer - Heinrichmeyer/Knospe 3:2  

Spiel 14/E1 Markus Dulinsky - Murat Gök 3:1  
Spiel 14/E2 Christopher Esser - Jan-Philipp Hoffmann 3:1  
Spiel 14/D Dulinski/Esser - Gök/Hoffmann 1:3  

Spiel 15/E1 Dirk Thugut - Marco Czerwinski 3:0  
Spiel 15/E2 Oliver Bohnsack - Peter Wolff 3:0  
Spiel 15/D Bohnsack/Thugut - Czerwinski/Wolff 0:3  

Endstand
1. Oliver Bohnsack/Dirk Thugut CfL Berlin 65
2. Klaus Becker/Carsten Schwemmer VfB Hermsdorf/KJH Lichtenrade
3. Marco Czerwinski/Peter Wolff Spandauer TTC
4. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer/Marco Knospe SV Eintracht Nordhorn
5. Markus Dulinsky/Christopher Esser CfL Berlin 65
6. Murat Gök/Jan-Philipp Hoffmann/Karsten Wawrzyniak Ratzeburger SV/TTC Mölln/Ratzeburger SV