2. Brettchen-Turnier 2004 des TTC Niederzier-Ellen am 26.05.2004 in Niederzier

Spielergebnisse Einzel
Runde 1 Harald Eßer - Martin Godzierz 3:1  
Runde 1 Bernd Stein - Sven Krebs 3:2  
Runde 1 Andre Hertlein - Kerstin Engels 3:0  
Runde 1 Stefan Bücker - Marc Habekost 3:1  
Runde 1 Stefan Schramm - Josef Lünser 3:0  
Runde 1 Karl-Heinz Bücker - Jörg Effer 3:0  
Runde 1 Marius Pokolm - Alfons Klünter 3:0  
Runde 1 Marcel Schneider - Nils Hilgenstock 3:2  
Runde 1 Sergej Schneider - Tanja Peterhoven 3:0  
Runde 1 Florian Cremer - Rasmus Hilgenstock 3:0  
Runde 1 Franz-Josef Kirfel - Stefan Wenzel 3:0  
Runde 1 Adrian Godzierz - Laura Beyel 3:0  
Runde 1 Heinrich Rademacher - Alwine Kirfel 3:0  
Runde 1 Dirk Schurmann - Patrik Stemmler 3:2  
Runde 1 Marko Breuer - Daniel Kurth 3:0  
Runde 1 Tim Kutscheidt - Birgit Bücker 3:0  
Runde 1 Linus Hilgenstock - Marc Lünser 3:0  

Runde 2 Harald Eßer - Stefan Bücker 3:0  
Runde 2 Bernd Stein - Patrik Stemmler 3:0  
Runde 2 Marc Habekost - Martin Godzierz 3:0  
Runde 2 Stefan Schramm - Florian Cremer 3:0  
Runde 2 Karl-Heinz Bücker - Andre Hertlein 3:2  
Runde 2 Marius Pokolm - Linus Hilgenstock 3:0  
Runde 2 Sven Krebs - Nils Hilgenstock 3:2  
Runde 2 Franz-Josef Kirfel - Heinrich Rademacher 3:0  
Runde 2 Josef Lünser - Jörg Effer 3:0  
Runde 2 Stefan Wenzel - Kerstin Engels 3:0  
Runde 2 Adrian Godzierz - Sergej Schneider 3:0  
Runde 2 Dirk Schurmann - Marcel Schneider 3:1  
Runde 2 Marko Breuer - Tim Kutscheidt 3:1  
Runde 2 Rasmus Hilgenstock - Daniel Kurth 3:1  
Runde 2 Laura Beyel - Tanja Peterhoven 3:0  
Runde 2 Marc Lünser - Alwine Kirfel 3:0  
Runde 2 Alfons Klünter - Birgit Bücker 3:1  

Runde 3 Harald Eßer - Marko Breuer 3:0  
Runde 3 Bernd Stein - Karl-Heinz Bücker 3:1  
Runde 3 Andre Hertlein - Dirk Schurmann 3:1  
Runde 3 Marc Habekost - Tim Kutscheidt 3:1  
Runde 3 Stefan Schramm - Adrian Godzierz 3:0  
Runde 3 Marius Pokolm - Franz-Josef Kirfel 3:2  
Runde 3 Nils Hilgenstock - Alfons Klünter 3:0  
Runde 3 Sven Krebs - Laura Beyel 3:0  
Runde 3 Sergej Schneider - Rasmus Hilgenstock 3:2  
Runde 3 Josef Lünser - Florian Cremer 3:2  
Runde 3 Stefan Bücker - Stefan Wenzel 3:2  
Runde 3 Heinrich Rademacher - Marc Lünser 3:0  
Runde 3 Jörg Effer - Tanja Peterhoven 3:0  
Runde 3 Kerstin Engels - Alwine Kirfel 3:0  
Runde 3 Marcel Schneider - Linus Hilgenstock 3:0  
Runde 3 Martin Godzierz - Birgit Bücker 3:0  
Runde 3 Patrik Stemmler - Daniel Kurth 3:2  

Runde 4 Harald Eßer - Stefan Schramm 3:0  
Runde 4 Bernd Stein - Franz-Josef Kirfel 3:0  
Runde 4 Andre Hertlein - Marius Pokolm 3:1  
Runde 4 Marc Habekost - Heinrich Rademacher 3:0  
Runde 4 Karl-Heinz Bücker - Marcel Schneider 3:0  
Runde 4 Nils Hilgenstock - Marko Breuer 3:0  
Runde 4 Sven Krebs - Adrian Godzierz 3:1  
Runde 4 Sergej Schneider - Linus Hilgenstock 3:0  
Runde 4 Florian Cremer - Patrik Stemmler 3:0  
Runde 4 Josef Lünser - Martin Godzierz 3:1  
Runde 4 Stefan Wenzel - Tim Kutscheidt 3:0  
Runde 4 Stefan Bücker - Dirk Schurmann 3:1  
Runde 4 Jörg Effer - Alfons Klünter 3:0  
Runde 4 Kerstin Engels - Marc Lünser 3:0  
Runde 4 Rasmus Hilgenstock - Laura Beyel 3:2  
Runde 4 Daniel Kurth - Birgit Bücker 3:0  
Runde 4 Tanja Peterhoven - Alwine Kirfel 3:1  

Endstand Einzel
1. Harald Eßer TTC Niederzier-Ellen
2. Bernd Stein TTC Niederzier-Ellen
3. Andre Hertlein TTC Niederzier-Ellen
3. Marc Habekost TTC Niederzier-Ellen
3. Stefan Schramm TTC Niederzier-Ellen
6. Karl-Heinz Bücker TTC Niederzier-Ellen
6. Marius Pokolm TTC Niederzier-Ellen
6. Nils Hilgenstock TTC Niederzier-Ellen
6. Sven Krebs TTC Niederzier-Ellen
10. Sergej Schneider TTC Niederzier-Ellen
11. Florian Cremer TTC Niederzier-Ellen
11. Franz-Josef Kirfel TTC Niederzier-Ellen
11. Josef Lünser TTC Niederzier-Ellen
11. Stefan Wenzel TTC Niederzier-Ellen
15. Adrian Godzierz TTC Niederzier-Ellen
15. Stefan Bücker TTC Niederzier-Ellen
17. Heinrich Rademacher TTC Niederzier-Ellen
17. Jörg Effer TTC Niederzier-Ellen
17. Kerstin Engels TTC Niederzier-Ellen
20. Dirk Schurmann TTC Niederzier-Ellen
20. Marcel Schneider TTC Niederzier-Ellen
20. Marko Breuer TTC Niederzier-Ellen
20. Rasmus Hilgenstock TTC Niederzier-Ellen
24. Daniel Kurth TTC Niederzier-Ellen
25. Laura Beyel TTC Niederzier-Ellen
25. Martin Godzierz TTC Niederzier-Ellen
25. Tim Kutscheidt TTC Niederzier-Ellen
28. Linus Hilgenstock TTC Niederzier-Ellen
28. Marc Lünser TTC Niederzier-Ellen
28. Patrik Stemmler TTC Niederzier-Ellen
31. Alfons Klünter TTC Niederzier-Ellen
31. Tanja Peterhoven TTC Niederzier-Ellen
33. Alwine Kirfel TTC Niederzier-Ellen
33. Birgit Bücker TTC Niederzier-Ellen