Brettchen-Kreismeisterschaften des TT-KV Grafschaft Bentheim 2006/2007 am 02.09.2006 in Schüttorf

Spielergebnisse Damen/Herren-Einzel

Vorrunde
Gruppe 1, Runde 1 Reinhold Nüsse - Thorsten Albach 3:0 4, 5, 3
Gruppe 1, Runde 1 Stephan Rehers - Jan Stockhorst 3:0 4, 11, 11
Gruppe 1, Runde 1 Jan Breitenbach - Marco Knospe 3:0 9, 10, 9
Gruppe 1, Runde 2 Marco Knospe - Thorsten Albach 3:1 7, 7, -8, 6
Gruppe 1, Runde 2 Jan Breitenbach - Jan Stockhorst 3:0 9, 8, 6
Gruppe 1, Runde 2 Reinhold Nüsse - Stephan Rehers 3:0 1, 5, 2
Gruppe 1, Runde 3 Stephan Rehers - Thorsten Albach 3:0 9, 9, 7
Gruppe 1, Runde 3 Reinhold Nüsse - Jan Breitenbach 3:0 6, 11, 9
Gruppe 1, Runde 3 Marco Knospe - Jan Stockhorst 3:0 10, 5, 5
Gruppe 1, Runde 4 Thorsten Albach - Jan Stockhorst 3:2 10, -9, 3, -9, 7
Gruppe 1, Runde 4 Reinhold Nüsse - Marco Knospe 3:1 9, -7, 10, 8
Gruppe 1, Runde 4 Jan Breitenbach - Stephan Rehers 3:1 9, 3, -10, 2
Gruppe 1, Runde 5 Jan Breitenbach - Thorsten Albach 3:1 4, 7, -10, 10
Gruppe 1, Runde 5 Marco Knospe - Stephan Rehers 3:0 6, 2, 6
Gruppe 1, Runde 5 Reinhold Nüsse - Jan Stockhorst 3:0 1, 1, 3

Gruppe 2, Runde 1 Dirk Höötmann - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:1 9, 10, -7, 9
Gruppe 2, Runde 1 Dietmar Nüsse - Joachim Hunsche 3:0 10, 6, 6
Gruppe 2, Runde 2 Dietmar Nüsse - Dirk Höötmann 3:1 9, 6, -7, 7
Gruppe 2, Runde 2 Jan Giebel - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:1 -7, 7, 7, 10
Gruppe 2, Runde 3 Jan Giebel - Dietmar Nüsse 3:1 -6, 3, 6, 9
Gruppe 2, Runde 3 Dirk Höötmann - Joachim Hunsche 3:0 6, 7, 8
Gruppe 2, Runde 4 Jan Giebel - Joachim Hunsche 3:0 9, 6, 9
Gruppe 2, Runde 4 Dietmar Nüsse - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:1 4, 7, -8, 7
Gruppe 2, Runde 5 Joachim Hunsche - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:2 5, -3, 6, -9, 7
Gruppe 2, Runde 5 Jan Giebel - Dirk Höötmann 3:0 2, 10, 2

Endrunde
Halbfinale: Dietmar Nüsse - Reinhold Nüsse 3:0 6, 8, 9
Halbfinale: Jan Giebel - Jan Breitenbach 3:0 7, 4, 9
Finale: Dietmar Nüsse - Jan Giebel 3:2 8, -6, 8, -16, 7
Spiel um Platz 3: Jan Breitenbach - Reinhold Nüsse 3:2 7, -9, 8, -12, 6

Endstand Damen/Herren-Einzel
1. Dietmar Nüsse SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
2. Jan Giebel SV Bad Bentheim
3. Jan Breitenbach FC Schüttorf 09
4. Reinhold Nüsse SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
5. Marco Knospe SV Eintracht Nordhorn
5. Dirk Höötmann FC Schüttorf 09
7. Stephan Rehers FC Schüttorf 09
7. Joachim Hunsche FC Schüttorf 09
9. Thorsten Albach FC Schüttorf 09
9. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer SV Eintracht Nordhorn
11. Jan Stockhorst FC Schüttorf 09

Spielergebnisse Damen/Herren-Doppel
Viertelfinale: Jan Breitenbach/Dirk Höötmann - Jan Stockhorst/Dietbert Wortelen 3:1 -8, 9, 6, 9
Viertelfinale: Hilmar Heinrichmeyer/Joachim Hunsche - Thorsten Albach/Stephan Rehers 3:0 6, 9, 6
Halbfinale: Dietmar Nüsse/Reinhold Nüsse - Jan Breitenbach/Dirk Höötmann 3:1 -6, 7, 8, 7
Halbfinale: Jan Giebel/Marco Knospe - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer/Joachim Hunsche 3:0 7, 7, 9
Finale: Dietmar Nüsse/Reinhold Nüsse - Jan Giebel/Marco Knospe 3:0 1, 6, 7

Endstand Damen/Herren-Doppel
1. Dietmar Nüsse/Reinhold Nüsse SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
2. Jan Giebel/Marco Knospe SV Bad Bentheim/SV Eintracht Nordhorn
3. Jan Breitenbach/Dirk Höötmann FC Schüttorf 09
3. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer/Joachim Hunsche SV Eintracht Nordhorn/FC Schüttorf 09
5. Jan Stockhorst/Dietbert Wortelen FC Schüttorf 09
5. Thorsten Albach/Stephan Rehers FC Schüttorf 09


Spielergebnisse Jugend-/Schüler-Einzel
Runde 1 Nadine Büter - Dennis Zittlau 3:1 -8, 6, 8, 6
Runde 1 Henri Köster - Tobias Schatton 3:1 -9, 1, 6, 9
Runde 1 Julia Wojtaszek - Mario Wojtaszek 3:0 10, 6, 7
Runde 2 Tobias Schatton - Mario Wojtaszek 3:0 5, 8, 7
Runde 2 Henri Köster - Nadine Büter 3:2 6, 10, -7, -10, 8
Runde 2 Jessica Büter - Dennis Zittlau 3:1 7, 8, -5, 11
Runde 3 Jessica Büter - Henri Köster 3:1 5, -7, 9, 9
Runde 3 Nadine Büter - Mario Wojtaszek 3:0 9, 8, 5
Runde 3 Julia Wojtaszek - Tobias Schatton 3:0 9, 7, 9
Runde 4 Julia Wojtaszek - Nadine Büter 3:0 7, 7, 7
Runde 4 Jessica Büter - Mario Wojtaszek 3:0 4, 2, 5
Runde 4 Henri Köster - Dennis Zittlau 3:1 -8, 8, 9, 14
Runde 5 Dennis Zittlau - Mario Wojtaszek 3:1 -6, 8, 5, 4
Runde 5 Jessica Büter - Julia Wojtaszek 3:1 7, 5, -8, 6
Runde 5 Nadine Büter - Tobias Schatton 3:2 -9, 7, 6, -6, 8
Runde 6 Jessica Büter - Tobias Schatton 3:1 4, -11, 6, 4
Runde 6 Dennis Zittlau - Julia Wojtaszek 3:0 9, 9, 5
Runde 6 Henri Köster - Mario Wojtaszek 3:2 6, 8, -9, -15, 9
Runde 7 Julia Wojtaszek - Henri Köster 3:1 -6, 8, 7, 0
Runde 7 Dennis Zittlau - Tobias Schatton 3:0 4, 3, 2
Runde 7 Jessica Büter - Nadine Büter 3:0 5, 6, 6

Endstand Jugend-Einzel
1. Jessica Büter Hoogsteder SV
2. Julia Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV
3. Henri Köster Hoogsteder SV
4. Dennis Zittlau Hoogsteder SV
5. Nadine Büter Hoogsteder SV
6. Tobias Schatton Hoogsteder SV
7. Mario Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV

Endstand Schüler-Einzel
1. Dennis Zittlau Hoogsteder SV
2. Julia Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV
3. Henri Köster Hoogsteder SV
4. Tobias Schatton Hoogsteder SV
5. Mario Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV

Spielergebnisse Jugend-Doppel
Finale Jessica Büter/Julia Wojtaszek - Nadine Büter/Tobias Schatton 3:0 4, 4, 8

Endstand Jugend-Doppel
1. Jessica Büter/Julia Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV
2. Nadine Büter/Tobias Schatton Hoogsteder SV


Spielergebnisse Schüler-Doppel
Finale Henri Köster/Dennis Zittlau - Julia Wojtaszek/Mario Wojtaszek 3:2 -5, -8, 4, 8, 9

Endstand Schüler-Doppel
1. Henri Köster/Dennis Zittlau Hoogsteder SV
2. Julia Wojtaszek/Mario Wojtaszek Hoogsteder SV