25. Stadtmeisterschaften von Niederkassel am 20.05.2005 in Niederkassel-Lülsdorf

Spielergebnisse

Vorrunde
Um Platz 1 - 20: Norbert Hartung - Steffens 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Mustafa Aghili - Stefan Krauthäuser 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Rolf-Peter Reber - Pingel 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Jochen Schönwald - Scholz 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Jörg Heidenreich - André Kruse 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Robert Pavlovic - Christian Rolffs 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Denis Schulte - Markus Möller 3:1  
Um Platz 1 - 20: Daniel Bujok - Walter Dormagen 3:0  

Um Platz 1 - 12: Uwe Peters - Norbert Hartung 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 12: Mustafa Aghili - Rolf-Peter Reber 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 12: Christian Hinrichs - Jochen Schönwald 3:1  
Um Platz 1 - 12: Jörg Heidenreich - Johannes Hinrichs 3:2  
Um Platz 1 - 12: Robert Pavlovic - Denis Schulte 3:1  
Um Platz 1 - 12: Marcel Paul - Daniel Bujok 3:1  
Um Platz 13 - 20: Pingel - Stefan Krauthäuser 3:1  
Um Platz 13 - 20: Markus Möller - Christian Rolffs 3:2  

Um Platz 1 - 6: Uwe Peters - Mustafa Aghili 3:2  
Um Platz 1 - 6: Christian Hinrichs - Jörg Heidenreich 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 6: Marcel Paul - Robert Pavlovic 3:1  
Um Platz 7 - 12: Norbert Hartung - Rolf-Peter Reber 3:2  
Um Platz 7 - 12: Johannes Hinrichs - Jochen Schönwald 3:1  
Um Platz 7 - 12: Denis Schulte - Daniel Bujok 3:2  
Um Platz 13 - 18: Pingel - Steffens 3:2  
Um Platz 13 - 18: Scholz - André Kruse 3:2  
Um Platz 13 - 18: Markus Möller - Walter Dormagen 3:2  

Endrunde
Um Platz 1 - 3: Uwe Peters - Christian Hinrichs 3:2  
Um Platz 1 - 3: Uwe Peters - Marcel Paul 3:0  
Um Platz 1 - 3: Marcel Paul - Christian Hinrichs 3:1  
Um Platz 4 - 6: Mustafa Aghili - Jörg Heidenreich 3:1  
Um Platz 4 - 6: Mustafa Aghili - Robert Pavlovic 3:2  
Um Platz 4 - 6: Jörg Heidenreich - Robert Pavlovic 3:1  
Um Platz 7 - 9: Johannes Hinrichs - Norbert Hartung 3:0  
Um Platz 7 - 9: Johannes Hinrichs - Denis Schulte 3:0  
Um Platz 7 - 9: Norbert Hartung - Denis Schulte 3:0  
Um Platz 10 - 12: Daniel Bujok - Jochen Schönwald 3:1  
Um Platz 10 - 12: Daniel Bujok - Rolf-Peter Reber 3:1  
Um Platz 10 - 12: Jochen Schönwald - Rolf-Peter Reber 3:2  
Um Platz 13 - 15: Markus Möller - Scholz 3:0  
Um Platz 13 - 15: Markus Möller - Pingel 3:0  
Um Platz 13 - 15: Scholz - Pingel 3:1  
Um Platz 16 - 18: Steffens - Walter Dormagen 3:1  
Um Platz 16 - 18: Steffens - André Kruse 3:1  
Um Platz 16 - 18: Walter Dormagen - André Kruse 3:2  
Um Platz 19 - 20: Stefan Krauthäuser - Christian Rolffs 3:0  

Endstand
1. Uwe Peters TTG Niederkassel
2. Marcel Paul TTG Niederkassel
3. Christian Hinrichs TTV Bergheim
4. Mustafa Aghili TTC Vernich
5. Jörg Heidenreich TTV Bergheim
6. Robert Pavlovic TTG Niederkassel
7. Johannes Hinrichs TTG Niederkassel
8. Norbert Hartung TTG Niederkassel
9. Denis Schulte TTV Bergheim
10. Daniel Bujok TTG Niederkassel
11. Jochen Schönwald TTG Niederkassel
12. Rolf-Peter Reber TTV Bergheim
13. Markus Möller TTG Niederkassel
14. Scholz  
15. Pingel  
16. Steffens  
17. Walter Dormagen TTG Niederkassel
18. André Kruse TTG Niederkassel
19. Stefan Krauthäuser TTG Niederkassel
20. Christian Rolffs TTG Niederkassel