Brettchen-Stadtmeisterschaften von Nordhorn 2005/2006 am 06.01.2006

Spielergebnisse Einzel-Vorrunde
Gr. 1, Rd. 1 Frederik Beckert - Kai Veenhuis 3:1 6, 5, -6, 5
Gr. 1, Rd. 1 Daniel Lammers - Andre Schramm 3:1 10, 9, -8, 7
Gr. 1, Rd. 1 Gerold Momann - Rudi Knospe 3:0 4, 4, 2
Gr. 1, Rd. 2 Gerold Momann - Kai Veenhuis 3:0 3, 7, 6
Gr. 1, Rd. 2 Daniel Lammers - Rudi Knospe 3:1 -6, 7, 4, 4
Gr. 1, Rd. 2 Frederik Beckert - Andre Schramm 3:0 8, 7, 6
Gr. 1, Rd. 3 Andre Schramm - Kai Veenhuis 3:1 -12, 9, 5, 9
Gr. 1, Rd. 3 Frederik Beckert - Rudi Knospe 3:1 6, -6, 6, 7
Gr. 1, Rd. 3 Gerold Momann - Daniel Lammers 3:0 5, 9, 7
Gr. 1, Rd. 4 Daniel Lammers - Kai Veenhuis 3:2 8, -12, -9, 7, 8
Gr. 1, Rd. 4 Gerold Momann - Frederik Beckert 3:1 4, -9, 3, 5
Gr. 1, Rd. 4 Rudi Knospe - Andre Schramm 3:1 0, 5, -8, 9
Gr. 1, Rd. 5 Rudi Knospe - Kai Veenhuis 3:0 6, 6, 6
Gr. 1, Rd. 5 Gerold Momann - Andre Schramm 3:2 3, 2, -9, -9, 2
Gr. 1, Rd. 5 Frederik Beckert - Daniel Lammers 3:1 7, 6, -11, 9

Gr. 2, Rd. 1 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Julian Creemer 3:0 9, 7, 3
Gr. 2, Rd. 1 Nils Ballast - Florian Schuhmann 3:0 9, 10, 10
Gr. 2, Rd. 1 Karsten Frede - Jörg Jagusch 3:1 7, 8, -5, 6
Gr. 2, Rd. 2 Julian Creemer - Jörg Jagusch 3:0 9, 7, 8
Gr. 2, Rd. 2 Florian Schuhmann - Karsten Frede 3:0 5, 3, 5
Gr. 2, Rd. 2 Nils Ballast - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:1 8, 9, -7, 9
Gr. 2, Rd. 3 Nils Ballast - Julian Creemer 3:0 7, 7, 8
Gr. 2, Rd. 3 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Karsten Frede 3:1 5, -10, 3, 7
Gr. 2, Rd. 3 Florian Schuhmann - Jörg Jagusch 3:0 10, 9, 11
Gr. 2, Rd. 4 Florian Schuhmann - Julian Creemer 3:0 7, 5, 8
Gr. 2, Rd. 4 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Jörg Jagusch 3:0 5, 7, 11
Gr. 2, Rd. 4 Nils Ballast - Karsten Frede 3:0 5, 7, 7
Gr. 2, Rd. 5 Julian Creemer - Karsten Frede 3:2 7, -7, 7, -8, 7
Gr. 2, Rd. 5 Nils Ballast - Jörg Jagusch 3:0 4, 5, 10
Gr. 2, Rd. 5 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Florian Schuhmann 3:2 -5, -10, 6, 8, 10

Damen/Herren-Einzel-Endrunde
Halbfinale Nils Ballast - Daniel Lammers 3:2 4, 5, -5, -5, 3
Halbfinale Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Frederik Beckert 3:0 15, 8, 1
Um Platz 1 Nils Ballast - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:2 8, 8, -7, -6, 12
Um Platz 3 Frederik Beckert - Daniel Lammers 3:0 6, 7, 5
Um Platz 5 Florian Schuhmann - Rudi Knospe 3:1 -6, 10, 6, 8
Um Platz 7 Andre Schramm - Julian Creemer 3:0 8, 6, 7
Um Platz 9 Kai Veenhuis - Karsten Frede 3:2 6, -6, 9, -12, 6

Endstand Damen/Herren-Einzel
1. Nils Ballast SpVgg. Brandlecht/Hestrup
2. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer SV Eintracht Nordhorn
3. Frederik Beckert SpVgg. Brandlecht/Hestrup
4. Daniel Lammers TTC Nordhorn
5. Florian Schuhmann TTC Nordhorn
6. Rudi Knospe SV Eintracht Nordhorn
7. Andre Schramm Neurönnebecker TV
8. Julian Creemer SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
9. Kai Veenhuis SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
10. Karsten Frede SV Eintracht Nordhorn
11. Jörg Jagusch TTC Nordhorn
a.K. Gerold Momann TTG Versmold

Spielergebnisse Jugend-Einzel
Finale Kai Veenhuis - Julian Creemer 3:1 5, 7, -9, 8

Endstand Jugend-Einzel
1. Kai Veenhuis SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
2. Julian Creemer SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup

Spielergebnisse Damen/Herren-Doppel
Viertelfinale Jagusch/Schramm - Creemer/Veenhuis 3:0 2, 10, 9
Halbfinale Jagusch/Schramm - Heinrichmeyer/Knospe 3:0 8, 6, 9
Halbfinale Ballast/Beckert - Frede/Lammers 3:1 5, 6, -7, 5
Finale Ballast/Beckert - Jagusch/Schramm 3:1 6, 5, -8, 5

Endstand Damen/Herren-Doppel
1. Nils Ballast/Frederik Beckert SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
2. Jörg Jagusch/Andre Schramm TTC Nordhorn/Neurönnebecker TV
3. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer/Rudi Knospe SV Eintracht Nordhorn
3. Karsten Frede/Daniel Lammers SV Eintracht Nordhorn/TTC Nordhorn
5. Julian Creemer/Kai Veenhuis SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestrup
a.K. Gerold Momann/Florian Schuhmann TTG Versmold/TTC Nordhorn