Brettchenturnier im Rahmen der Tegel Open 2005 des VfL Tegel am 06.05.2005 in Berlin

Spielergebnisse Einzel

Vorrunde
Gr. 1, Rd. 1 Carsten Schwemmer - Dirk Thugut 3:2  
Gr. 1, Rd. 1 Michael Massing - Christopher Stephan 3:1  
Gr. 1, Rd. 2 Carsten Schwemmer - Michael Massing 3:0  
Gr. 1, Rd. 2 Dirk Thugut - Marco Czerwinski 3:2  
Gr. 1, Rd. 3 Marco Czerwinski - Christopher Stephan 3:1  
Gr. 1, Rd. 3 Dirk Thugut - Michael Massing 3:0  
Gr. 1, Rd. 4 Marco Czerwinski - Michael Massing 3:0  
Gr. 1, Rd. 4 Carsten Schwemmer - Christopher Stephan 3:1  
Gr. 1, Rd. 5 Dirk Thugut - Christopher Stephan 3:1  
Gr. 1, Rd. 5 Carsten Schwemmer - Marco Czerwinski 3:0  

Gr. 2, Rd. 1 Oliver Bohnsack - Sebastian Kirstein 3:0  
Gr. 2, Rd. 1 Jobst Lückel - Alexander Wrobel 3:0  
Gr. 2, Rd. 2 Oliver Bohnsack - Alexander Wrobel 3:0  
Gr. 2, Rd. 2 Jobst Lückel - Sebastian Kirstein 3:0  
Gr. 2, Rd. 3 Oliver Bohnsack - Jobst Lückel 3:2  
Gr. 2, Rd. 3 Sebastian Kirstein - Alexander Wrobel 3:0  

Gr. 3, Rd. 1 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Tarek Salha 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 1 Sebastian Stürzebecher - Janine Burkhardt 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 2 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Janine Burkhardt 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 2 Andreas Kristen - Tarek Salha 3:2  
Gr. 3, Rd. 3 Sebastian Stürzebecher - Andreas Kristen 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 3 Janine Burkhardt - Tarek Salha 3:1  
Gr. 3, Rd. 4 Andreas Kristen - Janine Burkhardt 3:1  
Gr. 3, Rd. 4 Sebastian Stürzebecher - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 5 Sebastian Stürzebecher - Tarek Salha 3:0  
Gr. 3, Rd. 5 Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Andreas Kristen 3:1  

Gr. 4, Rd. 1 Matthias Dietrich - Ralf Kölle 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 1 Eric Osbar - Mike Zutz 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 2 Matthias Dietrich - Mike Zutz 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 2 Michael Winkler - Ralf Kölle 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 3 Eric Osbar - Michael Winkler 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 3 Mike Zutz - Ralf Kölle 3:1  
Gr. 4, Rd. 4 Michael Winkler - Mike Zutz 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 4 Matthias Dietrich - Eric Osbar 3:1  
Gr. 4, Rd. 5 Eric Osbar - Ralf Kölle 3:0  
Gr. 4, Rd. 5 Matthias Dietrich - Michael Winkler 3:1  

Endrunde
Achtelfinale: Jobst Lückel - Michael Winkler 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Hilmar Heinrichmeyer - Marco Czerwinski 3:1  
Achtelfinale: Dirk Thugut - Andreas Kristen 3:1  
Viertelfinale: Jobst Lückel - Carsten Schwemmer 3:0  
Viertelfinale: Matthias Dietrich - Hilmar Heinrichmeyer 3:0  
Viertelfinale: Sebastian Stürzebecher - Eric Osbar 3:0  
Viertelfinale: Oliver Bohnsack - Dirk Thugut 3:1  
Halbfinale: Matthias Dietrich - Jobst Lückel 3:1  
Halbfinale: Sebastian Stürzebecher - Oliver Bohnsack 3:1  
Finale: Sebastian Stürzebecher - Matthias Dietrich 3:0 7, 9, 8

Endstand Einzel
1. Sebastian Stürzebecher Tennis Borussia Berlin
2. Matthias Dietrich CfL Berlin 65
3a. Oliver Bohnsack SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
3b. Jobst Lückel MTV Wünsdorf
5a. Eric Osbar Hertha BSC Berlin
5b. Hilmar Heinrichmeyer SV Eintracht Nordhorn
5c. Dirk Thugut CfL Berlin 65
5d. Carsten Schwemmer KJH Lichtenrade
9d. Michael Winkler SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
9f. Marco Czerwinski Spandauer TTC
9g. Andreas Kristen TSV Rudow 88
12. Sebastian Kirstein Reinickendorfer Füchse
13. Michael Massing VfL Tegel
13. Alexander Wrobel VfL Tegel
13. Janine Burkhardt VfL Tegel
13. Mike Zutz VfL Tegel
17. Christopher Stephan Reinickendorfer Füchse
17. Tarek Salha CfL Berlin 65
17. Ralf Kölle Spandauer TTC