3. Brettchenturnier 2004 des Post SV Zeulenroda am 21.12.2004 in Zeulenroda

Spielergebnisse Einzel

Vorrunde
Gr. 1 Tobias Langer - Maria Berner 3:0  
Gr. 1 Maria Berner - Jens Brühschwein 3:2  
Gr. 1 Jens Brühschwein - Tobias Langer 3:1  

Gr. 2 Jörg Müller - Tina Walther 3:1  
Gr. 2 Jörg Müller - Kulbaken Fajzulin 3:1  
Gr. 2 Tina Walther - Kulbaken Fajzulin 3:0  

Gr. 3 Minh Tran Le - Dieter Haas 3:0  
Gr. 3 Minh Tran Le - Jan Zablowski 3:0  
Gr. 3 Jan Zablowski - Dieter Haas 3:2  

Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Matthias Köhler 3:0  
Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Volkmar Pinks 3:1  
Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Christian Fleischer 3:1  
Gr. 4 Volkmar Pinks - Matthias Köhler 3:2  
Gr. 4 Volkmar Pinks - Christian Fleischer 3:0  
Gr. 4 Christian Fleischer - Matthias Köhler 3:1  

Gr. 5 Thomas Walther - Sebastian Vogel 3:0  
Gr. 5 Thomas Walther - Stefan Schulz 3:0  
Gr. 5 Stefan Schulz - Sebastian Vogel 3:0  

Gr. 6 Ralf Diersch - Paul Sichwardt 3:1  
Gr. 6 Ralf Diersch - Martin Ewert 3:1  
Gr. 6 Martin Ewert - Paul Sichwardt 3:2  

Gr. 7 Doreen Beckert - Mark Henschel 3:1  
Gr. 7 Doreen Beckert - Lena Frotscher 3:0  
Gr. 7 Mark Henschel - Lena Frotscher 3:0  

Gr. 8 Andreas Kittelmann - Sandra Mikulasch 3:0  
Gr. 8 Andreas Kittelmann - Niklas Donath 3:0  
Gr. 8 Niklas Donath - Sandra Mikulasch 3:2  

Endrunde
Achtelfinale: Jens Brühschwein - Mark Henschel 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Jan Zablowski 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Thomas Walther - Tina Walther 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Vu Tran Le - Martin Ewert 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Minh Tran Le - Stefan Schulz 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Ralf Diersch - Tobias Langer 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Doreen Beckert - Volkmar Pinks 3:2  
Achtelfinale: Jörg Müller - Niklas Donath 3:1  
Viertelfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Jens Brühschwein 3:2  
Viertelfinale: Thomas Walther - Vu Tran Le 3:2  
Viertelfinale: Minh Tran Le - Ralf Diersch 3:0  
Viertelfinale: Jörg Müller - Doreen Beckert 3:2  
Halbfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Thomas Walther 3:2  
Halbfinale: Jörg Müller - Minh Tran Le 3:1  
Finale: Andreas Kittelmann - Jörg Müller 3:0  

Endstand Einzel
1. Andreas Kittelmann Post SV Zeulenroda
2. Jörg Müller Post SV Zeulenroda
3a. Thomas Walther Post SV Zeulenroda
3b. Minh Tran Le Post SV Zeulenroda
5a. Jens Brühschwein Post SV Zeulenroda
5b. Doreen Beckert Post SV Zeulenroda
5c. Vu Tran Le Post SV Zeulenroda
5d. Ralf Diersch Post SV Zeulenroda
9a. Jan Zablowski Post SV Zeulenroda
9b. Niklas Donath Post SV Zeulenroda
9c. Tina Walther Post SV Zeulenroda
9d. Stefan Schulz Post SV Zeulenroda
9e. Mark Henschel Post SV Zeulenroda
9f. Volkmar Pinks Post SV Zeulenroda
9g. Martin Ewert Post SV Zeulenroda
9h. Tobias Langer Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Maria Berner Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Kulbaken Fajzulin Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Dieter Haas Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Christian Fleischer Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Sebastian Vogel Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Paul Sichwardt Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Lena Frotscher Post SV Zeulenroda
17. Sandra Mikulasch Post SV Zeulenroda
25. Matthias Köhler Post SV Zeulenroda