5. Brettchenturnier 2006 des Post SV Zeulenroda am 22.12.2006 in Zeulenroda

Spielergebnisse Einzel

Vorrunde
Gr. 1 Jörg Müller - Jens Unbehaun 3:0  
Gr. 1 Jörg Müller - Felix Eitel 3:1  
Gr. 1 Jörg Müller - Benjamin Peter 3:0  
Gr. 1 Jens Unbehaun - Felix Eitel 3:2  
Gr. 1 Jens Unbehaun - Benjamin Peter 3:0  
Gr. 1 Felix Eitel - Benjamin Peter 3:0  

Gr. 2 Jens Brühschwein - Paul Sichwardt 3:2  
Gr. 2 Jens Brühschwein - Maurice Langer 3:0  
Gr. 2 Paul Sichwardt - Maurice Langer 3:0  

Gr. 3 Andreas Kittelmann - Niklas Donath 3:0  
Gr. 3 Andreas Kittelmann - Michel Eitel 3:1  
Gr. 3 Andreas Kittelmann - Daniel Müller 3:0  
Gr. 3 Michel Eitel - Niklas Donath 3:2  
Gr. 3 Michel Eitel - Daniel Müller 3:0  
Gr. 3 Niklas Donath - Daniel Müller 3:1  

Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Michael Eißmann 3:1  
Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Klaus Riesel 3:1  
Gr. 4 Vu Tran Le - Dirk Hedrich 3:0  
Gr. 4 Klaus Riesel - Michael Eißmann 3:0  
Gr. 4 Klaus Riesel - Dirk Hedrich 3:0  
Gr. 4 Michael Eißmann - Dirk Hedrich 3:1  

Gr. 5 Kulbaken Fajzulin - Volkmar Pinks 3:0  
Gr. 5 Kulbaken Fajzulin - Reinhard Mehske 3:2  
Gr. 5 Kulbaken Fajzulin - Maria Berner 3:2  
Gr. 5 Volkmar Pinks - Reinhard Mehske 3:0  
Gr. 5 Volkmar Pinks - Maria Berner 3:1  
Gr. 5 Maria Berner - Reinhard Mehske 3:0  

Gr. 6 Tobias Langer - Steffen Schädlich 3:1  
Gr. 6 Tobias Langer - Sandra Mikulasch 3:1  
Gr. 6 Tobias Langer - Dieter Haas 3:2  
Gr. 6 Steffen Schädlich - Sandra Mikulasch 3:1  
Gr. 6 Steffen Schädlich - Dieter Haas 3:2  
Gr. 6 Sandra Mikulasch - Dieter Haas 3:1  

Endrunde
Sechzehntelfinale: Michel Eitel - Maurice Langer 3:2  
Sechzehntelfinale: Sandra Mikulasch - Niklas Donath 3:2  
Achtelfinale: Jörg Müller - Maria Berner 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Paul Sichwardt - Volkmar Pinks 3:0  
Achtelfinale: Tobias Langer - Klaus Riesel 3:1  
Achtelfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Michael Eißmann 3:1  
Achtelfinale: Sandra Mikulasch - Vu Tran Le 3:2  
Achtelfinale: Kulbaken Fajzulin - Jens Unbehaun 3:1  
Achtelfinale: Michel Eitel - Steffen Schädlich 3:1  
Achtelfinale: Jens Brühschwein - Felix Eitel 3:0  
Viertelfinale: Jörg Müller - Paul Sichwardt 4:1  
Viertelfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Tobias Langer 4:1  
Viertelfinale: Sandra Mikulasch - Kulbaken Fajzulin 4:0  
Viertelfinale: Jens Brühschwein - Michel Eitel 4:0  
Halbfinale: Andreas Kittelmann - Jörg Müller 4:1  
Halbfinale: Jens Brühschwein - Sandra Mikulasch 4:1  
Finale: Andreas Kittelmann - Jens Brühschwein 4:1  

Endstand Einzel
1. Andreas Kittelmann Post SV Zeulenroda
2. Jens Brühschwein Post SV Zeulenroda
3a. Jörg Müller Post SV Zeulenroda
3b. Sandra Mikulasch Post SV Zeulenroda
5a. Tobias Langer Post SV Zeulenroda
5b. Michel Eitel Post SV Zeulenroda
5c. Paul Sichwardt Post SV Zeulenroda
5d. Kulbaken Fajzulin Post SV Zeulenroda
9a. Michael Eißmann Post SV Zeulenroda
9b. Felix Eitel Post SV Zeulenroda
9c. Maria Berner Post SV Zeulenroda
9d. Vu Tran Le Post SV Zeulenroda
9e. Klaus Riesel Post SV Zeulenroda
9f. Steffen Schädlich Post SV Zeulenroda
9g. Volkmar Pinks Post SV Zeulenroda
9h. Jens Unbehaun Post SV Zeulenroda
17d. Niklas Donath Post SV Zeulenroda
17f. Maurice Langer TSV Zeulenroda
19. Benjamin Peter Post SV Zeulenroda
19. Daniel Müller Post SV Zeulenroda
19. Dirk Hedrich Post SV Zeulenroda
19. Reinhard Mehske Post SV Zeulenroda
19. Dieter Haas Post SV Zeulenroda