Nordhorn Brettchen Open 2003 am 17.05.2003

Meldeliste   -   Stand: 15.05.2003

Nr.

Klasse 1)

Name, Vorname

Verein

Verband

Spielklasse

DBR 2)

1

H

Porsch, Siegfried

SpVgg Sterkrade Nord

WTTV

1. Kreisklasse

30

2

H

Zwiers, Maik

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

1. Kreisklasse

91

3

H

Rothe, Reinhard

TuS 08 Laer

WTTV

Bezirksliga

12

4

H

Boomhuis, Thorsten

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

1. Kreisklasse

66

5

H

Wilden, Markus

TTC Waldniel

WTTV

Landesliga

11

6

H

Makowski, Alex

TTC Waldniel

WTTV

Landesliga

5

7

H

Spönemann, Jacob

TTC Waldniel

WTTV

Bezirksklasse

51

8

H

van Helden, Tobias

TTC Waldniel

WTTV

Bezirksklasse

31

9

H

Watermann, Ulrich

TTSV Schloss-Holte Sende

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

10

H

Bröker, Dominik

TuS Bardüttingdorf

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

11

H

Meyer, Robert

SC Bielefeld 04/26

WTTV

1. Kreisklasse

---

12

H

Zorn, Jörg

SC Bielefeld 04/26

WTTV

1. Kreisklasse

---

13

H

Schuler, Nils

TTC Adensen-Hallerburg

TTVN

Verbandsliga

---

14

H

Marek, Niko

SV Bolzum

TTVN

Oberliga

45

15

H

Dziechciejewski, Jakub

SC Badenstedt

TTVN

Bezirksoberliga

44

16

H

Günther, Karl-Heinz

TTV Wöllmarshausen

TTVN

2. Bezirksklasse

---

17

J

Fleddermann, Daniel

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

bislang ohne

113

18

J

Berens, Daniel

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

Jugend-Kreisliga

75

19

H

Reinike, Christian

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

Kreisliga

38

20

H

Kunert, Beate

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

1. Kreisklasse

94

21

H

Gerrietzen, Friedrich

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

57

22

H

Wedler, Alex

SpVg. Niedermark

TTVN

Oberliga

---

23

J

Schimp, Andreas

Borussia Münster

WTTV

Jugend-Kreisliga

---

24

H

Giebel, Jan

SV Bad Bentheim

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

47

25

H

Schuhmann, Florian

SV Bad Bentheim

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

81

26

H

Nüsse, Reinhold

SpVgg. Brandlecht/Hestrup

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

7

27

H

Mann, Marcel

TuS Xanten

WTTV

Oberliga

---

28

H

Mann, Marius

FC Schalke 04

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

29

H

Mann, Mauris

FC Schalke 04

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

30

J

Riekhoff, Peter

ASC Grün-Weiß 49

TTVN

Schüler-Kreisliga

86

31

H

Wilke, Jessica

TTC Mennighüffen

WTTV

Damen-Verbandsliga

---

32

H

Beljan, Daniel

TTSV Schloss-Holte Sende

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

33

H

Schulte, Job

VfL Ummeln

WTTV

1. Kreisklasse

34

34

H

Jauernick, Ronny

TSV Rethen

TTVN

Kreisliga

---

35

H

Metzenbauer, Gernot

SG Argestorf-Sorsum

TTVN

Oberliga

---

36

H

Bongardt, Peter

TSV Kirchdorf

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

48

37

H

Poos, Michael

Anrather TK

WTTV

Landesliga

25

38

H

Neugebauer, Georg

Anrather TK

WTTV

Landesliga

---

39

H

Schatton, Reiner

SV Hoogstede

TTVN

2. Bezirksklasse

46

40

H

Mandalka, Udo

ESV Lingen

TTVN

2. Bezirksklasse

16

41

H

Walterbach, Martin

ESV Lingen

TTVN

1. Bezirksklasse

---

42

H

Pläster, Christopher

TTF KiK Bönen

WTTV

Oberliga

---

43

H

Berger, Sven

TTC Gahmen

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

44

H

Schroer, Christian

TTC Gahmen

WTTV

Verbandsliga

---

45

J

Kunert, Daniel

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

Jungen-Kreisliga

---

46

H

Heinrichmeyer, Hilmar

SV Eintracht Nordhorn

TTVN

Kreisliga

35


Erklärungen

1)  H = Herren; J = Jugend

2)  aktueller Platz in der "Deutschen Brettchen-Rangliste"